Car Sex


Yep! It had to happen, right?

Paparazzi photographers captures couple engaging in, CAR SEX!!! Now That is Wacked! Right?

This particular paparazzi must have used a very powerful lens, to be able to photograph this scene. Who could the pictures be of?

Check out the pictures – one by one.

Look Very Very carefully, ok?

The paparazzi. using new stealth technology, sneaks up on his unsuspecting prey.

Focusing his lens he moves to make the closeup shot of his career.

Look closely and you will see what the trained and ambitious eye of the photographer sees

The unsuspecting couple are caught red-handed

right in the act while engaging in CAR SEX! That is so Wacked!

What did you expect to see ?????
Yup, we were straining our eyeballs to try and see through that back window too!

And that makes it even more Wacked!!!

Grab The Weenie — This is Wacked!


Ok, this is one of those so-called “banned” commercials for the 2010 Superbowl… But it is funny, a little risky and suggestive perhaps — but hey, it is from Wienerschnitzel and is about wieners and hey, New Orleans DID win, right? Fits with the entire celebration genre, right? It is all so VERY WACKED!!!

Fact or Urban Myth: About those Fucking signs!


Ok folks, don’t get up in arms — this is not a “BAD” word.

Its about a little town in Austria that is actually named “FUCKING”.

No kidding — This is very true, population around 100.

A sign that keeps getting stolen has Fuckers upset!

Now, we at wacked can’t find what they call the locals there at a little town in Germany, but in New York the locals are New Yorkers so we assume that in Fucking the residents could be Fuckers? or Fuckerites? (Somehow that just sounds wacked).

Area Map in Germany showing where Fucking is located (LOL)

And what about the Fucking neighborhood?

What are the mothers called?

What would you be learning at the Fucking High School ?

Where is the Fucking Post Office?

Do they have any Fucking Post Cards?

Does the Fucking Hospital help you with anything else?

And the Fucking drivers?

If your friend came from another town, he wouldn’t be your Fucking friend.

We had a wonderful time at Fucking.

We stayed in a Fucking Motel!

Fucking needs government funding.

Does anyone care about Fucking?

Even the Google knows about Fucking!

Of course at first our That’s Wacked editors didn’t believe this was true .. So they did an Internet search. And it is all TRUE!!!

What is worse, the Fucking locals are up in arms about tourists stealing their town signs!

Here is an actual Associated Press Newspaper Clipping

More tidbits, and it gets even funnier! …. Pronounced ‘fooking’. The little hamlet of Fucking is named after the man who founded the village in the 6th century. His name? Focko.

Of course you can google this, or checking Fucking on Wikipedia — LOL

A Fucking highway information sign

But take our word on this. The Fucking Locals are very upset with all the attention and of course those Brits who are making such a big deal about the Fucking Town. LOL!!

Now That’s Wacked!!!

Don't Touch the Fucking Sign or the Fucking Police will haul your sorry butt off to the Fucking Jail and a Fucking Judge might give you a Fucking Fine. OK?

Oh A Wedgy At A Bachelor Party!


Wanna see something thats really Wacked?

Meet Debby and see what happens when someone at a bachelor party gives her a WEDGY! This is Really Wacked, Folks!

A special thanks to our friends at TRUTV.com for this hilarious view of reality — yep this is not a hoax but the real deal… LOL

A Legal Question For You Armchair Lawyers Out There!


A Legal Question For You Armchair Lawyers Out There! Well, even if you are a real lawyer we still want to know, right?

Just look at this pictorial evidence:

Sniff, Sniff...mmmm...Baby, Baby...

mmmm...hey mama...why you standing so cold with such a handsome bull dude like me around, eh?

mmm...c'mon baby this won't hurt a bit...promise!

Hubba Dubba Ding Ding!

The Question:

IS THIS STATUTORY RAPE ???

Now this is really wacked!!!

Gender-Specific Driving Etiquette


A woman is driving at night on a narrow country road. At the same time, a man is driving in the opposite direction on that same road.

Never underestimate a woman driver!

When they narrowly pass each other at high speed, the woman rolls down her window and loudly shouts – HORSE! Immediately the man shouts back – BITCH!

The man laughs. He is proud to have reacted so quickly to the shouting woman and takes the next turn in the road, maintaining his high speed.

Shoulda listened to the lady, Bubba!

Moral of the story:

Men never listen, and when they do, they don’t understand one word a woman says.

NOW THAT IS WACKED!

Special Thanks to Glenda Gomez for this great pic and story! Bless our e-mail box.

How To Tell If Somebody’s Butt Smells!


YUCK!

This one came to us via e-mail… It is about how to tell if somebody’s butt smells… Gross! Now is is VERY WACKED!

Smelly Butt? Well the flies like it anyway!

  • Top Clicks

  • Categories